Own-Sweethome Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Meet the Team
  • Listings
    1. Explore Homes
    2. Featured Homes
    3. Sold Listings
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
847 E 98th AVE #1802, Thornton, CO 80229
1/36

$372,500

$385,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

847 E 98th AVE #1802, Thornton, CO 80229

MLS# 2018029

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4724 Silver Pine DR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/22

$349,000

$349,000

0.5 Acres

4724 Silver Pine DR, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 3512403

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13552 E Weaver PL, Englewood, CO 80111
1/2

$483,000

$485,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

13552 E Weaver PL, Englewood, CO 80111

MLS# 5860379

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2118 Dry Creek DR, Lyons, CO 80540
1/49

$985,000

$999,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,532 SqFt

2118 Dry Creek DR, Lyons, CO 80540

MLS# 6785063

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5090 S Wenatchee CIR, Aurora, CO 80015
1/42

$649,000

$649,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,033 SqFt

5090 S Wenatchee CIR, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 4372327

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7445 S Alkire ST ##104, Littleton, CO 80127
1/22

$330,000

$329,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,108 SqFt

7445 S Alkire ST ##104, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 7797438

Listed by MB Haines & Associates

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19 S Harrison ST, Denver, CO 80209
1/35

$820,000

$825,000

0.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,188 SqFt

19 S Harrison ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 4435986

Listed by Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7656 Depew #1802, Arvada, CO 80003
1/34

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

7656 Depew #1802, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 7812874

Listed by Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7624 Gray WAY, Arvada, CO 80003
1/39

$490,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

7624 Gray WAY, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 2403618

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2331 S Holly PL, Denver, CO 80222
1/47

$640,000

$699,750

8.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,410 SqFt

2331 S Holly PL, Denver, CO 80222

MLS# 6725658

Listed by Brokers Guild Homes

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
872 S Flat Rock WAY, Aurora, CO 80018
1/12

$535,000

$529,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt

872 S Flat Rock WAY, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 6104557

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11814 E Fair AVE, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
1/46

$599,000

$599,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,538 SqFt

11814 E Fair AVE, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

MLS# 3947722

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18187 E Asbury PL, Aurora, CO 80013
1/31

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

18187 E Asbury PL, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 8633853

Listed by Gala Realty Group, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4439 S Valdai WAY, Aurora, CO 80015
1/32

$675,000

$665,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,806 SqFt

4439 S Valdai WAY, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 4965964

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 24

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12993 E Cornell AVE, Aurora, CO 80014
1/37

$370,000

$385,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,817 SqFt

12993 E Cornell AVE, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 5689115

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1801 S Dunkirk ST #108, Aurora, CO 80017
1/28

$255,000

$265,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

1801 S Dunkirk ST #108, Aurora, CO 80017

MLS# 2986833

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
21422 E 47th AVE, Denver, CO 80249
1/26

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

21422 E 47th AVE, Denver, CO 80249

MLS# 4485774

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12580 Boggs ST, Parker, CO 80134
1/38

$495,000

$502,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

12580 Boggs ST, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 3076620

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6274 S Iola CT, Englewood, CO 80111
1/34

$1,125,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt

6274 S Iola CT, Englewood, CO 80111

MLS# 7161991

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9193 W 7th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/28

$443,000

$449,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt

9193 W 7th AVE, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 6273680

Listed by LPT Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18726 E Yale CIR #F, Aurora, CO 80013
1/25

$383,000

$383,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

18726 E Yale CIR #F, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 5985885

Listed by Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11225 Colony CIR, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/25

$500,000

$514,900

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,393 SqFt

11225 Colony CIR, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 7278557

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11225 Colony CIR, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/20

$500,000

$514,900

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,393 SqFt

11225 Colony CIR, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# IR1026917

Listed by Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13782 E Lehigh AVE #B, Aurora, CO 80014
1/24

$247,000

$247,000

1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

13782 E Lehigh AVE #B, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 4731486

Listed by The Real Estate Agency LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logos (65)
    • Home
    • Meet the Team
    • Listings
      1. Explore Homes
      2. Featured Homes
      3. Sold Listings
Own-Sweethome Realty, LLC
Own- Sweethome Realty, LLC

+1(303) 669-7954 realtor@own-sweethome.com

4185 W 99th Ct, Westminster, CO, 80031, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Aurora, CO For Sale
Logos (65)
    • Home
    • Meet the Team
    • Listings
      1. Explore Homes
      2. Featured Homes